• For å få hjelp fra riktig avdeling, gå til vårt kontaktskjema

    • Ruth Esther Winsjansen Sævik

      Betania Malvik HTV-Område

    • Mari Gil

      Carl Johans Stiftelse HTV-Område

    • Iren Anita Halbostad

      Flatanger Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Marit Austeng

      Frosta Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Camilla Røstad

      Frøya Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Elisabeth Abelsen

      Frøya Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Frank Dalsaune

      Fylkesmannen i Trøndelag HTV-Område

    • Isak Kjerpeseth Strugstad

      Grong Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Gerd Oddny Heggem Røed

      Halsa Psykiatriske Senter HTV-Område

    • Bjørg Randi Sallaup Halse

      Heim Kommunale HTV-Område

    • Annbjørg Irene Støa

      Helse Nord-Trøndelag HF HTV-Område

    • Ørjan Gundersen

      Helseplattformen HTV-område

    • Karin Forsnes

      Hitra Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Bente Kristin Morken

      Holtålen Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Stina Gustavsen

      Høylandet Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Heidi Stokke

      Inderøy Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Cathrine Denstadli

      Indre Fosen Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Maja M. Furre

      Leka Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Benny Andre Aasan

      Levanger Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Heidi Anita Ringstad

      Lierne Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Elin Johansen

      Melhus Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Ingunn Holås Røkke

      Meråker Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Kine Beate Kveen

      Meråker Sanitesforenings Kurbad HTV-Område

    • Margrethe Sesseng Fløttum

      Midtre Gauldal Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Torill Johanne Knutshaug

      NTNU Trondheim HTV-Område

    • Grete Aunet

      Namdal Rehabilitering Htv-Område

    • Randi Wågheim

      Namsos Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Bjørn Idar Stuenes

      Namsskogan Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Wenche Hårstad

      Nav Sør-Trøndelag HTV-Område

    • Grethe Bøgh Næss

      Nord Universitet Namsos HTV-Område

    • Tove Engan Paulsby

      Ntnu Htv-Område

    • Harrieth Horseng

      Nærøysund Kommunale HTV-Område

    • Elin Tørset

      Oppdal Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Kine Merete Tiset

      Orkland Kommunale HTV-Område

    • Rita Strand Høvik

      Osen Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Rita Lilleøen Opdal

      Overhalla Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Therese Steinskog

      Rennebu Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Anne Kari Brødreskift

      Rindal Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Susanne Rugelsjøen Wæraas

      Røros Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Heidi Fiskum Thomasson

      Røyrvik Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Tonje Kleven

      Selbu Kommunale Htv-Område

    • May Snefrid Syrstad

      Skaun Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Vigdis Bakken

      Snåsa Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Tone Merete Fjelly

      St.Olavs Hospital Htv-Område

    • Gro Lillebø

      St.Olavs Hospital Htv-Område

      mob.: 45 08 74 55

    • Maiken Isachsen-Hagen

      St.Olavs Hospital Htv-Område

    • Knut Shetelig Løvvik

      St.Olavs Hospital Htv-Område

    • Elisa Charlotte Larsen

      St.Olavs Hospital Htv-Område

    • Veronica Vik Olsen

      Steinkjer Kommunale Htv-Område

    • May Ingunn Berg

      Stjørdal Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Ola Sund-Derås

      Sykehuset Levanger Htv-Område

    • Lars P Skaanes

      Sykehuset Namsos Htv Område

    • Karine Vinje

      Tordenskjold Senter HTV-Område

    • Ingrid Berg Selfjord

      Trondheim Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Mia Småvik Rørdal

      Trondheim Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Else Ingrun Blokkum

      Trondhjems Hospital HTV-område

    • Dortea Østbyhaug

      Tydal Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Ingrid Osgjelten

      Tydal Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Camilla Frøseth

      Verdal Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Tone Flønæs

      Videregående Skole Sør-Trøndelag HTV-Område

    • Lars Erik Bårdli

      Åfjord Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Silje Haave Hernes

      Ørland Kommunale Htv-Område

    • Avatar

      Kenneth Sandmo Grip

      Leder i styret

    • Avatar

      Rannveig Prins Andøl

      Nestleder

    • Avatar

      Kjersti Boye

      Faggrupperepresentant

    • Avatar

      Thea Skårdal Hegstad

      Faggrupperepresentant

    • Avatar

      Annbjørg Irene Støa

      Medlem

    • Avatar

      Hege Kløften

      Medlem

    • Avatar

      Hilde Anita Bakken Larssen

      Medlem

    • Avatar

      Ingrid Berg Selfjord

      Medlem

    • Avatar

      Lars P Skaanes

      Medlem

    • Avatar

      Maiken Isachsen-Hagen

      Medlem

    • Avatar

      Oda Karoline Ingstad

      Medlem

    • Avatar

      Veronica Vik Olsen

      Medlem

    • Avatar

      Mia Ulsund

      Studentrepresentant

    • Avatar

      Nora Pettersen Daldorff

      Studentrepresentant

    • Avatar

      Kari Grande Andresen

      1. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Margrethe Sesseng Fløttum

      1. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Benny Andre Aasan

      2. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Rune Larsen

      2. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Mads Ledang

      3. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Randi Synnøve Aalberg

      3. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Barbro Langøien Gravseth

      4. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Jorunn Kissten

      4. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Maj Elisabeth Kvernmo Norum

      5. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Margit Gisvold Naess

      5. Varamedlem

    • Avatar

      Helene Romøren Kråkenes

      Vara studentrepresentant

    • Avatar

      Katharina Falstad

      Vara studentrepresentant

Nyheter